Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zoom Trinocular With Cmos 4k 8 Mp Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Environment Forest and Climate Change |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5467162 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFINITE MULTIPLELABS LLP | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : UBM 3005 Title : Fluorescence Microscope | 23-10-2024 15:30:43 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | LABMATE (ASIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ZEISS Model : Model Stemi 305 trino with AxioCam 208 Camera Title : Zoom trinocular with cmos 4k 8 mp camera | 22-10-2024 15:45:30 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | LEADS INDIA LABORATORY EQUIPMENT CO. | Make : leads Euromex Model : NZ.1703-M VC.3045 Title : Zoom trinocular with cmos 4k 8 mp camera | 23-10-2024 16:58:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/s Q Lab Medical Systems | Make : ZEISS Model : Stemi 305 with AxioCam 208 camera Title : Zoom trinocular with cmos 4k 8 mp camera | 24-10-2024 15:07:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MODULAR TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Zeiss Model : Sstemi 305 with axiocam 208 Title : Zoom trinocular with cmos 4k 8 mp camera | 23-10-2024 11:14:15 | BIS License | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | TSR INSTRUMENTS AND SOLUTIONS | Make : METZER Model : 7000 TZM SUPREME Title : Zoom trinocular with cmos 4k 8 mp camera | 05-10-2024 15:33:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreVisualizer (camera/sensor-8 mp/cmos, zoom 12xdigital outpoot xga, 1050p full hd),projector (xga 330
Read more
Non flp 4k camera,non flp ptz camera,flp, fixed camera with zoom,nflp, fixed camera with zoom,nflp
Read more
of your Industry type