Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of The Junction Of Karri Chimara To Usrahar And Bharthana Usrahar Road In The Populated Area Of Usrahar
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of The Junction Of Karri Chimara To Usrahar And Bharthana Usrahar Road In The Populated Area Of Usrahar
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_1020377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1669/55C-EC/2025 DATE 18-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 3.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETAWAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841090 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Work regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreImprovement work of the junction of karri chimara to usrahar and bharthana usrahar road in the populated area of usrahar
Improvement work of the junction of karri chimara to usrahar and bharthana usrahar road in the populated area of usrahar
Read moreImprovement work of the junction of usrahar and bharthana usrahar road from karri culvert in the populated area of usrahar
Improvement work of the junction of usrahar and bharthana usrahar road from karri culvert in the populated area of usrahar
Read moreUnder special repair on the twenty eighth road from bharthana usrahar road via gerua nagla bali cc and drain work in 400 meter length in the populated part and pc work in the remaining length
Under special repair on the twenty eighth road from bharthana usrahar road via gerua nagla bali cc and drain work in 400 meter length in the populated part and pc work in the remaining length
Read moreBharthana-usrahar road (odr) at km-13 2x3 meter span culvert of reconstruction work
Bharthana-usrahar road (odr) at km-13 2x3 meter span culvert of reconstruction work
Read moreUnder the dharamarth yojana bharthana usrahar road to ramayan village shiv mandir road of the widening and strengthening work (including 05 years maintenance)
Under the dharamarth yojana bharthana usrahar road to ramayan village shiv mandir road of the widening and strengthening work (including 05 years maintenance)
Read moreImprovement work to the junction tower no4 at ichs area in nctps_i
Improvement work to the junction tower no4 at ichs area in nctps_i
Read moreRoad and drain cleaning work in the main populated gram panchayat area wards
Road and drain cleaning work in the main populated gram panchayat area wards
Read moreImprovement work to the junction tower no 08 located at ichs area inside nctps-i premises
Improvement work to the junction tower no 08 located at ichs area inside nctps-i premises&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type