Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope With Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Pharmaceuticals | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618448 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREENTECH | Make : EUROMEX Model : OX.2053‑PLPH Title : EUROMEX OX. 2053-PLPH | 13-07-2023 13:40:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | INFINITE MULTIPLELABS LLP | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : ATL-2IM Title : Inverted Microscope | 15-07-2023 15:41:38 | Start-up | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S NORTH EAST ENTERPRISE | Make : NIKON Model : Ts2 Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope with Camera & Software | 15-07-2023 18:46:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MICRO INSTRUMENT CO. | Make : Denscope Model : IBM-200 Title : Inverted Phase contrast Microscope | 04-07-2023 14:41:04 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MICRO MEASURES & INSTRUMENTS | Make : ALMICRO Model : TM-9, & 16 MP HDMI CAMERA WITH BIOWIZARD SOFTWARE Title : TM-9, & 16 MP HDMI CAMERA WITH BIOWIZARD SOFTWARE | 03-07-2023 11:04:32 | BIS License | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | Molbiogen | Make : ZEISS Model : Primovert microscope, Axiocam 208 with PC Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope | 17-07-2023 12:35:41 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | NORTH EAST CHEMICALS CORPORATION | Make : Euromex Model : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope With Camera Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope With Camera | 17-07-2023 13:05:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | RADICAL SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RADICAL Model : RTC-7 NX Title : RADICAL Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope with camera | 17-07-2023 12:58:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreRe-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Re-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Read moreSr (c/d) repairs to the finials, aisle sab, truss together with other preparatory works (scaffolding and logistics) to library building inside vijay durg, formerly known as fort william, kolkata (phase i)
Sr (c/d) repairs to the finials, aisle sab, truss together with other preparatory works (scaffolding and logistics) to library building inside vijay durg, formerly known as fort william, kolkata (phase i)
Read moreConstruction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Construction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Read moreProviding alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Read moreConstruction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Read moreSupply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of tabs to anekal and konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of tabs to anekal and konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreof your Industry type