Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Local Sand In Ghaghra River Tahsil Tarabganj Villege Mangharath Gata No.676
|
| Description |
Local Sand In Ghaghra River Tahsil Tarabganj Villege Mangharath Gata No.676
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Geology and Mining, Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GEOMN_1026226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
140/KHANIJ-E-NIVIDA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 42.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GONDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1854243 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Local sand in ghaghra river tahsil tarabganj villege tulshipur majha gata no.4119
Local sand in ghaghra river tahsil tarabganj villege tulshipur majha gata no.4119
Read moreLocal sand in ghaghra river tahsil tarabganj villege durgaganj gata no.2769 mi
Local sand in ghaghra river tahsil tarabganj villege durgaganj gata no.2769 mi
Read moreLocal sand in ghaghra river tahsil tarabganj villege sonauli mohammad pur gata no.6191ksh
Local sand in ghaghra river tahsil tarabganj villege sonauli mohammad pur gata no.6191ksh
Read moreLocal sand in ghaghra river tahsil tarabganj villege sonauli mohammad pur gata no.6186 j
Local sand in ghaghra river tahsil tarabganj villege sonauli mohammad pur gata no.6186 j
Read moreDredging material local sand tahsil tarabganj lot no 1
Dredging material local sand tahsil tarabganj lot no 1
Read moreBahraich ordinary sand-i e tender tahsil mihipurwa(motipur) gram girgitti gata no- 592mi
Bahraich ordinary sand-i e tender tahsil mihipurwa(motipur) gram girgitti gata no- 592mi
Read moreE-tender for dredging material local sand in sharda river tahsil pliya lot no.4
E-tender for dredging material local sand in sharda river tahsil pliya lot no.4
Read moreE-tender for dredging material local sand in sharda river tahsil pliya lot no.1
E-tender for dredging material local sand in sharda river tahsil pliya lot no.1
Read moreExtraction of sand/mauram pathrehta gata no 396
Extraction of sand from niji bhumi gata no 396 village pathrehta tehsil kalpi district jalaun
Read moreExtraction of sand/mauram simiriya gata no 861/12
Extraction of sand from niji bhumi gata no 861/12 village simiriya tehsil orai district jalaun
Read moreof your Industry type