Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microsoft Office 2021 Pro,Microsoft Office 2021 Pro Original Cd,Ms Office 21,Ms Office 21 Software
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4497409 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAJRANG TRADERS | - | 01-02-2024 15:51:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BALAJI MOBILES & COMPUTERS | - | 24-01-2024 12:10:30 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Dev Computers | - | 26-01-2024 11:10:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 01-02-2024 16:50:12 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-01-2024 11:02:08 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 01-02-2024 07:20:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | - | 18-01-2024 19:03:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S HORIZON COMPUTER'S | - | 27-01-2024 16:28:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION | - | 01-02-2024 09:01:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | shiv office automation | - | 23-01-2024 15:04:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | Surge Computronix | - | 24-01-2024 16:26:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dev Computers(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft office 2021 Pro,Microsoft office 2021 Pro original CD,MS office 21,MS office 21 software | 232000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S HORIZON COMPUTER'S (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft office 2021 Pro,Microsoft office 2021 Pro original CD,MS office 21,MS office 21 software | 296000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Surge Computronix (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft office 2021 Pro,Microsoft office 2021 Pro original CD,MS office 21,MS office 21 software | 373000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | shiv office automation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft office 2021 Pro,Microsoft office 2021 Pro original CD,MS office 21,MS office 21 software | 437000.00 | L4 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreMicrosoft office 2021 pro,microsoft office 2021 pro original cd,ms office 21,ms office 21 software
Read more
Microsoft office 2021 pro,microsoft office 2021 pro original dvd,microsoft office 2019 pro,microsof
Read more
Ms office 2021 pro plus,ms office 2021 pro plus software cd,window 10 pro,window 10 pro software cd
Read more
Microsoft office 2021 pro plus,microsoft office 2021 pro plus original dvd,microsoft office 2019 pr
Read more
Ms office 2021 pro plus,ms office 2021 pro plus software cd,ms office 2019 pro plus,ms office 2019
Read more
Ms office 2021 pro plus,ms office 2021 pro plus software cd,ms office 2019 pro plus,ms office 2019
Read more
Ms office 2021 pro plus,ms office 2021 pro plus software cd,ms office 2019 pro plus,ms office 2019
Read more
of your Industry type