Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Submersible Bridge Across Karha River At Km 86/630 On Nimbut Murum Hole Sangavi Soangaon Road Sh 132 Tal Baramati, Dist Pune.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Submersible Bridge Across Karha River At Km 86/630 On Nimbut Murum Hole Sangavi Soangaon Road Sh 132 Tal Baramati, Dist Pune.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1000804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.127 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 4.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baramati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749231 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of submersible bridge across karha river at km 86/200 on nimbut murum hole sangavi soangaon road sh-132 tal-baramati, dist- pune. (approach road)
Construction of submersible bridge across karha river at km 86/200 on nimbut murum hole sangavi soangaon road sh-132 tal-baramati, dist- pune. (approach road)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across karha river on road joining jejuri morgaon baramati road sh-120 km 63/00 to morgaon baburdi kharati anjangaon road mdr-130 km 14/500 ,vr-290 village kharati tal.baramati dist.pune.
Construction of major bridge across karha river on road joining jejuri morgaon baramati road sh-120 km 63/00 to morgaon baburdi kharati anjangaon road mdr-130 km 14/500 ,vr-290 village kharati tal.baramati dist.pune.
Read moreof your Industry type