Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Adapalin Cream 💫 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Adapalin 0.1 Percent Benzyl Peroxide 2.5 Percent Cream. 🛑 📅 Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Must Provide Complete Details And Comply With The Tender Specifications As Outlined In The Tender Document. This Procurement Is For Complete Deion Of The Specified Pharmaceutical Product For Use Within The Ministry Of Railways. Keywords: Adapalin Cream, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Central Government, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph No:49188) Adapalin 0.1 Percent Benzyl Peroxide 2.5 Percent Cream.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106335747 |
|
Reference Number |
82242172 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106335747/viewNitPdf_4559021.pdf |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 830 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreAdapalene 0.1 percent benzyl peroxide 2.5 percent cream minimum 15g tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGel/cream adapalene 0.1 percent benzoyl peroxide 2.5 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyi2400070 benzyl peroxide 2.5 percent 20gm tub
Hyi2400070 benzyl peroxide 2.5 percent 20gm tub
Read moreOint.adapalene 0.1 percent benzoyl peroxide 2.5 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBenzoyl peroxide 2.5 percent cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBenzoyl peroxide 2.5 percent cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBenzoyl peroxide 2.5 percent cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:49092) benzoyl peroxide 2.5 percent cream/oint - 20 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type