Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Cable Terminal 22 B 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Cable Terminal 22 B, 300 Sq Mm, As Per The Specifications Outlined In Clw Drg. No. Clw/Es/Sk 4/S 25/F & H. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 03, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Should Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Requirements And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Cable Terminal, 22 B, 300 Sq Mm, Clw Drg., Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Terminal 22 B, 300 Sq Mm As Per Clw Drg. No. Clw/Es/Sk 4/S 25/F & H.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106343410 |
|
Reference Number |
LB245373 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106343410/viewNitPdf_4567734.pdf |
| Start Date | May 11, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cable socket 300 sq .mm double hole type -25 clw drg no - clw /es/sk-3/s25/h dt 30.10.97 dia 11 mm .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 300 sq .mm double hole type -25 clw drg no - clw /es/sk-3/s25/h dt 30.10.97 dia 11 mm .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable terminal suitable for 1.5 sq mm cable, 1.5 sq mm lugs with insulation type: 21 a as per clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-10/s-25/h.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM-5 terminal block confirming to clw drg. clw/es/t26 alt-f
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable terminal type-5a(185 sq mm) for tm joint box (double hole lug) as per clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-7/s-25/h.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 300 sq.mm. dia-17 mm /- 0.5 mm, type-22 to clw specn. no. clw/es-s25/h and drg. no. clw/es/sk-4/s-25/h .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlocking diode to clw drg. no. clw/es/sk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCartridge fuse 16a, 100v as per clw spec. no. clw/es/f-8 (alt.-e) and drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/f-8/e.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 25 sq mm type-13 as per clw spec. no. clw/es/s-25/h or latest if any and confirming to clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/h or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuse carrier for cartridge fuse 35a as per clw s spec. no. clw/es/f-8 (alt.-e) and drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/f-8/e.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type