Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jp/B390 000 Yc Mr 2873/086 Special Control Valves (Axial)
|
| Description |
Special Control Valves (Axial) For Coker B Revamp Project, Iocl Barauni Refinery
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_REFHQ_164491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/B390-000-YC-MR-2873/086 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 47000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | May 24, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jp/b390-000-md-mr-5080/090 diesel generator set
Diesel generator set for coker-b revampproject, iocl barauni refinery
Read moreSpecial control valves sg/b269-000-yc-mr-1873/258
Special control valves for panipat refinery expansion project (p25)
Read moreJp/b416-000-yc-mr-1356/069 -supply of special control valve - mixed
Supply of special control valve - mixed for cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project.
Read moreJp/b390-000-yd-mr-2650/98 fire and gas detection systems
Fire and gas detection systems for coker-b revamp, iocl barauni
Read moreJp/b390-000-yl-mr-2238/99 - spl. level instruments-guided wave radar
Spl. level instruments-guided wave radar
Read morejp/b390-000-yb-mr-2380/057 tank pr. protection devices / flame arrestors
Tank pr. protection devices / flame arrestors for coker-b revamp, iocl barauni
Read moreLt/b348-000-yc-mr-2871/102 - procurement of special control valves-mixed
Lt/b348-000-yc-mr-2871/102 - procurement of special control valves-mixed
Read moreLt/b348-000-yc-mr-2872/122 - special control valves (ball control) for bcpl
Special control valves (ball control) for bcpl
Read moreJp/b390-000-yi-mr-1300/103 - field instruments (p,dp,f,l,t,td)
Field instruments (p,dp,f,l,t,td) for coker-b revamp, iocl barauni
Read moreof your Industry type