Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Uwss To Adoor And Adj Pt Replacement Of 400mm Ac Transmission Line And Distribution Main By Using 400mm Di K9 Pipe From Tp At Chiranickal To Parakodu Junction Including Road Restoration Works.
|
| Description |
Kiifb Uwss To Adoor And Adj Pt Replacement Of 400mm Ac Transmission Line And Distribution Main By Using 400mm Di K9 Pipe From Tp At Chiranickal To Parakodu Junction Including Road Restoration Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_594255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
110/2023-24/KWA/ PHC/TVLA(Rt-3)(Id-1269/2023) |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, KWA, PH Cir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb - uwss to adoor and adj-pt. replacement of 400mm ac transmission line and distribution main by using 400mm di k9 pipe from tp at chiranickal to parakodu junction in adoor municipality
Kiifb - uwss to adoor and adj-pt. replacement of 400mm ac transmission line and distribution main by using 400mm di k9 pipe from tp at chiranickal to parakodu junction in adoor municipality
Read moreKiifb - uwss to adoor and adj.pt. replacement of 400mm ac transmission line and distribution main by using 400mm di k9 pipe from tp at chiranickal to parakodu junction in adoor municipality.
Kiifb - uwss to adoor and adj.pt. replacement of 400mm ac transmission line and distribution main by using 400mm di k9 pipe from tp at chiranickal to parakodu junction in adoor municipality.
Read moreKiifb- uwss to adoor and adj.pt. replacement of 400mm ac transmission line and distribution main by using 400mm di k9 pipe from tp at chiranickal to parakodu junction including road restoration works.
Kiifb- uwss to adoor and adj.pt. replacement of 400mm ac transmission line and distribution main by using 400mm di k9 pipe from tp at chiranickal to parakodu junction including road restoration works
Read moreDeposit-uwss to adoor and adj pts -water connection of different quarters and offices of kap-iii betallion-pipeline work
Water connection of different quarters and offices of kap- iii batallion - pipeline work
Read moreKiifb replacing old and damaged 400mm premo pipe with 400mm di k9 pipe from lourd matha church junction in pandit karuppan road to panampilly nagar
For improving water supply in dvnno.27(old) of kochi corporation old and damaged pipe replacement pipeline work
Read moreKiifb tran2 wrd005 . 127 project4 cwss to nattika firka replacing 400mm premo pipes by laying 700mm di k9 and 400mm di k9 pipes from agastheswaram temple to mathilakam sump reach ii pipe line work-
Kiifb tran2 wrd005 . 127 project4 cwss to nattika firka replacing 400mm premo pipes by laying 700mm di k9 and 400mm di k9 pipes from agastheswaram&#x0d temple to mathilakam sump reach ii pipe line work&#x0d
Read moreKiifb tran2 wrd005 .127 project4 cwss to nattika firka replacing 400mm premo pipes by laying 700mm di k9 and 400mm di k9 pipes from agastheswaram temple to mathilakam sump reach ii pipe line workpipeline work
Kiifb tran2 wrd005 .127 project4 cwss to nattika firka replacing 400mm premo pipes by laying 700mm di k9 and 400mm di k9 pipes from agastheswaram&#x0d temple to mathilakam sump reach ii pipe line workpipeline work&#x0d
Read moreJjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath,cwpm from wtp to vellikkara-400mm di k9,cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mmdi k9 cwpm.
Jjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath,cwpm from wtp to vellikkara-400mm di k9,cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mmdi k9 cwpm.
Read moreState plan 2018-19 uwss to ottapalam - replacement o old and damaged ac/ gi80mm to 300mm using 300mm di k9- 1250m, 160mm pvc - 20290m, 150mm gi-4020m at various locations in ottapalam municipality in palakkad district-balance works.
State plan 2018-19 uwss to ottapalam - replacement o old and damaged ac/ gi80mm to 300mm using 300mm di k9- 1250m, 160mm pvc - 20290m, 150mm gi-4020m at various locations in ottapalam municipality in palakkad district-balance works.
Read moreState plan state plan 2018-19 uwss to ottapalam replacement old and damaged ac/ gi80mm to 300mm using 300mm di k9 1250m, 160mm pvc 20290m, 150mm gi 4020m at various locations in ottapalam municipality in palakkad district balance works
State plan state plan 2018-19 uwss to ottapalam replacement old and damaged ac/ gi80mm to 300mm using 300mm di k9 1250m, 160mm pvc 20290m, 150mm gi 4020m at various locations in ottapalam municipality in palakkad district balance works
Read moreof your Industry type