Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Survey, Design, Supply, Transportation, Carriage, Erection, Testing And Commissioning For Creation Of 250 Kva Sub Station Along With Erection Of 11 Kv Tapping Point, 11 Kv Ht Line For Stage 0 At Wss Kanjli In Sub Division Reasi Under Deposit
|
| Description |
Contribution Work Of Jal Shakti (Phe) For Jal Jeevan Mission (Jjm) On Turnkey Basis In Jurisdiction Of Electric Division Jpdcl Reasi
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_236508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT 47 of 23-24 Dated 08.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 35380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer ED JPDCL Reasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 250kva sub station along with erection of 11kv tapping point, 11kv ht line for stage 0 at wss bhaga pai in sub division reasi under deposit
Contribution work of jal shakti (phe) for jal jeevan mission (jjm) on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 250kva sub station along with erection of 11kv tapping point, 11kv ht line including insertion of poles for new single stage dugwell 0 at wss reasi
Rural in sub division reasi under deposit contribution work of jal shakti (phe) for jal jeevan mission (jjm) on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 250kva substation and 200kva sub station along with laying of 11kv ht including 11kv tapping points for stages 0 and 1 at wss judda in sub division
Dharmari under deposit contribution work of jal shakti (phe) for jal jeevan mission (jjm) on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 250kva sub stations along with erection of 11kv ht line for each stage 0 and stage 1st at wss marhi in sub division reasi under deposit contribution
Work of jal shakti (phe) for jal jeevan mission (jjm) on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 250kva sub stations along with erection of 11kv ht line for each stage 0 and stage 1st at wss aghar ballian in sub division reasi under deposit
Contribution work of jal shakti (phe) for jal jeevan mission (jjm) on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreof your Industry type