Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Crds 2024 25 Rectification Work For Arresting Leakage To Kothakulam Of Rbmc At Chainage 40 069 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_700044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/AEE/2024-25/S |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097024 |
| Start Date | November 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General crds 2025 26 general emergency rectification work to rbmc chainage in between 39 400 km and 39 450 km general civil work
Rectification
Read moreGeneral crds 2025 26 rectification of rbmc between ch 43 00 43 100 km general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification work to culvert urgent rectification to parapet of culvert at rbmc ch 45 528 km general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral crds 2025 26 rectification to rbmc between ch 35 240km and 35 300kmgeneral civil work
Rectification works
Read moreMvip rbmc emergency rectification work-general civil work
General mvip rbmc emergency work urgent rectification works to the damaged lining portion of rbmc in between the ch 9800m to ch 10000m and avoiding sudden damage of nearby house due to heavy leakage from canal general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification lbmc iip crds rectification work to lbmc 5 400 to 5 500 general civil work
Rectification works of canal
Read moreRectification work for leakage arresting in lbmc between ch 21900m and 22050m-general civil work
Rectification work for leakage arresting in lbmc between ch 21900m and 22050m-general civil work
Read moreGeneral iip crds 2024 25 urgent rectification work of rbmc between ch 35 200 km and 35 240 km general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreof your Industry type