Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cemks Jsp 02 Of 2023 24 Cement Concrete Lining Of Distributary No.13 Of Machhagaon Canal Under Clsrp
|
| Description |
Canal Lining Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_97250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e Procurement Notice No.CEMKS 12 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Room No.103, Procurement Cell of CE, MKS, BBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreCemks jsp 05 of 2023-24 cement concrete lining of distributary no.13 of machhagaon canal under clsrp
Canal lining work
Read moreCemks jsp 01 of 2023-24 cement concrete lining of distributary no.13 of machhagaon canal under clsrp
Canal lining work
Read moreCement concrete lining disty no.13c of disty no.13 of machhagaon main canal
Canal lining work
Read moreCement concrete lining disty no.13c of disty no.13 of machhagaon main canal.
Cement concrete lining disty no.13c of disty no.13 of machhagaon main canal.
Read moreCemks msd 01 of 2023-24 construction of cement concrete lining in distributary no.13 main off taking from rd 55.530 km of taladanda main canal
Canal lining work
Read moreCement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 16.700 km to 17.700 km
Cement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 16.700 km to 17.700 km
Read moreCement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 0.300 km to 1.650 km
Cement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 0.300 km to 1.650 km
Read moreNid-02 cement concrete lining of kakatpur branch canal from rd.56.900 km to 68.000 km under clsrp
Cement concrete lining of kakatpur branch canal from rd.56.900 km to 68.000 km under clsrp
Read moreImprovement to distributary no.19 (main) of machhagaon canal system
Improvement to distributary no.19 (main) of machhagaon canal system
Read moreof your Industry type