Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Vinchur Kusur Borale Mangalwedha Road Mdr 61 Km 40/00 To 45/00 Tal. Mangalwedha Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Vinchur Kusur Borale Mangalwedha Road Mdr 61 Km 40/00 To 45/00 Tal. Mangalwedha Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_948682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.26/2023-24(Open) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to vinchur kusur borale mangalwedha road mdr 61 km 31/00 to 40/00 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur (actual working ch. 31/500 to 40/000)
Improvements to vinchur kusur borale mangalwedha road mdr 61 km 31/00 to 40/00 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur (actual working ch. 31/500 to 40/000)
Read moreImprovements to borale to tamdardi vr 95 ch 2/00 to 4/00 tal - mangalwedha
Improvements to borale to tamdardi vr 95 ch 2/00 to 4/00 tal - mangalwedha
Read moreImprovements to borale to bhalewadi (odr 51 to mdr 61 connecting road) vr 288 ch 1/00 to 3/00 tal - mangalwedha
Improvements to borale to bhalewadi (odr 51 to mdr 61 connecting road) vr 288 ch 1/00 to 3/00 tal - mangalwedha
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at borale tal. mangalwedha
Liquid waste mangement at borale tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at borale tal mangalwedha
Liquid waste mangement at borale tal mangalwedha
Read moreA) construction of yatriniwas for shriskhetra basveshwar devasthan at borale tal mangalwedha. b) construction of rcc compound wall for shrisketra basaveshwar devasthan at borale tal. mangalwedha.
A) construction of yatriniwas for shriskhetra basveshwar devasthan at borale tal mangalwedha.&#x0d b) construction of rcc compound wall for shrisketra basaveshwar devasthan at borale tal. mangalwedha.&#x0d
Read moreImprovements tomangalwedha ghatulewasti road vr 170 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal - mangalwedha
Improvements tomangalwedha ghatulewasti road vr 170 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal - mangalwedha
Read moreConstruction of millets processing center at borale, tal mangalwedha, dist. solapur
Construction of millets processing center at borale, tal mangalwedha, dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap infront of shrikshetra somling mandir at borale tal. mangalwedha
Construction of sabhamandap infront of shrikshetra somling mandir at borale tal. mangalwedha
Read moreImprovements msh 08 to juna pandharapur road vr265 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal. mangalwedha
Improvements msh 08 to juna pandharapur road vr265 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreof your Industry type