Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance Of Belakhas Dy. From Km. 4.000 To Km. 12.000
Description
Silt Clearance Of Belakhas Dy. From Km. 4.000 To Km. 12.000
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_855836_8
Reference
Number
02/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 677
EMD 19000
Tender Value -
Place AZAMGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 26, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 01/11/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.