Tender Details

About Tender

🔧 Procurement Alert: Impeller For Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd 🔧 Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd, Under The Ministry Of Power, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Impellers As Per The Specifications Mentioned In Ecbb 1 35 105. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 2:00 Pm Suppliers With The Capability To Deliver High Quality Impellers Are Invited To Submit Their Bids. Detailed Specifications And Compliance With Procurement Regulations Are Mandatory. Keywords: Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd, Ministry Of Power, Impeller, Procurement, Bid Submission, Engineering Components And Bottom Bearing Division
Particulars Details
Title
M3585040001: Ecbb 1 35 105: Impeller
Description
Organisation NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4856534
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 20, 2024 17:41
End Date
Expired 30/04/2024

Expired 860 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Nidhi Kesharwani
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd
Organisation: Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd