Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 33 Kv Metering And Protective Equipment At The Premises Of M/S Metsil Exports Limited At Hatasuria For Effecting The New 33 Kv Bulk Connection Under Bankura Division, Wbsedcl
|
| Description |
Installation Of 33 Kv Metering And Protective Equipment At The Premises Of M/S Metsil Exports Limited At Hatasuria For Effecting The New 33 Kv Bulk Connection Under Bankura Division, Wbsedcl
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_890294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/06/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19849 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANKURA DIVISION WBSEDCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2008048 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read more- installation of 33 kv metering and protective equipment at the premises of m/s shree ambey for effecting the new 33 kv bulk connection under bankura division, wbsedcl
- installation of 33 kv metering and protective equipment at the premises of m/s shree ambey for effecting the new 33 kv bulk connection under bankura division, wbsedcl
Read moreInstallation of 33 kv metering as well as protective equipment at the premises of ms sbeg pvt ltd for effecting 33 kv bulk connection.
Installation of 33 kv metering.
Read moreInstallation of 33 kv metering as well as protective equipment at the premises of ms sbeg pvt ltd for effecting 33 kv bulk connection.
Installation of 33 kv metering as well as protective equipment at the premises of ms sbeg pvt ltd for effecting 33 kv bulk connection.
Read moreFor the supply of 33 kv pt metering 33 kv/110 volt and 33 kv ct metering 30/1 a to remove fault in metering system, under the jurisdiction of eutd-, firozabad.
For the supply of 33 kv pt metering 33 kv/110 volt and 33 kv ct metering 30/1 a to remove fault in metering system, under the jurisdiction of eutd-, firozabad.
Read moreConstruction of vcb, pt and ct foundations, cable trench and switchyard development at ms metsil exports ltd., hat ashuria under bankura division, wbsedcl
Construction of vcb, pt and ct foundations, cable trench and switchyard development at ms metsil exports ltd., hat ashuria under bankura division, wbsedcl
Read moreInstallation of 33 kv metering as well as protective equipment at the premises of ecl, kalidaspur solar pv generating station .
Installation of 33 kv metering as well as protective equipment at premises of ecl, kalidaspur
Read moreof your Industry type