Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3. Pr Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Dataram To Maidabari (L033) Under Matabari Block During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
3. Pr Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Dataram To Maidabari (L033) Under Matabari Block During The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
78/NIT/SE-III/R/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Executive Engineer, PWD, Udaipur Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Routine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Read more3. pr of pmgsy handed over road from pal para to chandrapur (l043) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
3. pr of pmgsy handed over road from pal para to chandrapur (l043) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
Read more3. pr of pmgsy handed over road from colony 7 to colony 4 (l037) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
3. pr of pmgsy handed over road from colony 7 to colony 4 (l037) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
Read more2. pr of pmgsy handed over road from dalhamraipara to suknachara (l032) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
2. pr of pmgsy handed over road from dalhamraipara to suknachara (l032) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
Read more4. pr of pmgsy handed over road from nh44 to kangaltila (l038) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
4. pr of pmgsy handed over road from nh44 to kangaltila (l038) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
Read more2. pr of pmgsy handed over road from chandraham to malomrai para (l031) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
2. pr of pmgsy handed over road from chandraham to malomrai para (l031) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
Read more4. pr of pmgsy handed over road from chandraham to malomrai para (l031) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
4. pr of pmgsy handed over road from chandraham to malomrai para (l031) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
Read more1. pr of pmgsy handed over road from hrendrareang para to baishapara(l030) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
1. pr of pmgsy handed over road from hrendrareang para to baishapara(l030) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
Read more1. pr of pmgsy handed over road from kalaban noatia para to molsombari (l 4.80 km) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
1. pr of pmgsy handed over road from kalaban noatia para to molsombari (l 4.80 km) under matabari block during the year 2023-24
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from paschimpara to manikyanagar (link no. 024) (l- 0.595 km)
Patch soling, metalling, carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny.
Read moreof your Industry type