Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mow Work Upgradation Work In Old Secretariate Building, Lokayukt Office, Third Wing Under West Sub Dn. Bhopal
|
| Description |
Mow Work Upgradation Work In Old Secretariate Building, Lokayukt Office, Third Wing Under West Sub Dn. Bhopal
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_418828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02 of 2025-26 dt. 23/04/2025/34 |
| Tender Fee | 11179 |
| EMD | 99900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495081 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of rooms work (part-2) at old secretariat, lokayukt bhawan, bhopal.
Renovation of rooms work (part-2) at old secretariat, lokayukt bhawan, bhopal.
Read moreProviding electrification work in lokayukt building bhopal
Providing electrification work in lokayukt building bhopal
Read moreMow and upgradation work in bunglow no. b-2 under section no.2 survey sub dn bhopal
Mow and upgradation work in bunglow no. b-2 under section no.2 survey sub dn bhopal
Read moreSupply of furniture (chair and sofa) in old seceretiate building lokayukt office , bhopal
Supply of furniture (chair and sofa) in old seceretiate building lokayukt office , bhopal
Read moreVarious mow /sr/deposit work in sect.no 21 under rtc sub dn,pwd bhopal
Various mow /sr/deposit work in sect.no 21 under rtc sub dn,pwd bhopal
Read moreMow work of residentail bunglow no. b-9 char imli under survey sub dn. bhopal
Mow work of residentail bunglow no. b-9 char imli under survey sub dn. bhopal
Read moreMow and upgradation work in govt. bunglow no. d-2/17, b-13, b-11 under section no.2 survey sub dn. bhopal
Mow and upgradation work in govt. bunglow no. d-2/17, b-13, b-11 under section no.2 survey sub dn. bhopal
Read moreMow and upgradation work in govt. bunglow no.c-2/20, d-4/6, e-8/31 under section no.2 survey sub dn. bhopal
Mow and upgradation work in govt. bunglow no.c-2/20, d-4/6, e-8/31 under section no.2 survey sub dn. bhopal
Read moreMow and upgradation work in govt. bunglow no. d-4/16, b-4, e-8/29 under section no.2 survey sub dn. bhopal
Mow and upgradation work in govt. bunglow no. d-4/16, b-4, e-8/29 under section no.2 survey sub dn. bhopal
Read moreMow and upgradation work in govt. bunglow no. d-2/15b, b-14, d-2/16 under section no.2 survey sub dn. bhopal
Mow and upgradation work in govt. bunglow no. d-2/15b, b-14, d-2/16 under section no.2 survey sub dn. bhopal
Read moreof your Industry type