Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Pathways And Drainage At Parekh Nagar Mg Cross Road No 01 In Beat No 22 Kandivali West R South Ward
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Pathways And Drainage At Parekh Nagar Mg Cross Road No 01 In Beat No 22 Kandivali West R South Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCGM_977166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XRS-23-022.40 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 77014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | r south ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage at rautwadi in beat no 22 kandivali west rsouth ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage at rautwadi in beat no 22 kandivali west rsouth ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage at kadamwadi in beat no 22 kandivali west rsouth ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage at kadamwadi in beat no 22 kandivali west rsouth ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage at parab chawl kandivali goathan in beat no 22 kandivali west rsouth ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage at parab chawl kandivali goathan in beat no 22 kandivali west rsouth ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage at sanjay nagar in beat no 22 kandivali west rsouth ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage at sanjay nagar in beat no 22 kandivali west rsouth ward
Read moreof your Industry type