Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Repairing Of 3 Phase 4wire 415 Volt Overhead Line At Suruvi Colony Of Tilaboni Colliery Under Bankola Area
|
| Description |
Maintenance Repairing Of 3 Phase 4wire 415 Volt Overhead Line At Suruvi Colony Of Tilaboni Colliery Under Bankola Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_315739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/24-25/EnM/152 Dt 23.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tilaboni Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327209 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreMaintenance repairing of 3phase 4wire 415volt overhead line at shyamsundarpur (old) nhs colony of tilaboni colliery under bankola area
Maintenance repairing of 3phase 4wire 415volt overhead line at shyamsundarpur (old) nhs colony of tilaboni colliery under bankola area
Read moreRepairing of store at tilaboni colliery under bankola area
Repairing of store at tilaboni colliery under bankola area
Read moreSupply and erection of spacer line separator of 415 volt 3phase 4wire at old shyamsundarpur different colony and 500volt 3phase overhead line at old shyamsundarpur main sub- station and at tilaboni dangal dhawra colony and agent office of tilaboni co
Supply and erection of spacer line separator of 415 volt 3phase 4wire at old shyamsundarpur different colony and 500volt 3phase overhead line at old shyamsundarpur main sub- station and at tilaboni dangal dhawra colony and agent office of tilaboni co
Read moreRepairing of store at tilaboni colliery under bankola area. (re tender)
Repairing of store at tilaboni colliery under bankola area. (re tender)
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 3phase ,4wire, 11kv overhead line from crusher to haul road crossing point at coal depot in nakrakonda ocp of nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area
Installation and commissioning of 3phase ,4wire, 11kv overhead line from crusher to haul road crossing point at coal depot in nakrakonda ocp of nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 550v, 3phase, 4wire overhead line with continuous running earthing from 3.3kv 550v substation to coal face of nakrakonda ocp at nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area
Installation and commissioning of 550v, 3phase, 4wire overhead line with continuous running earthing from 3.3kv 550v substation to coal face of nakrakonda ocp at nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 3phase, 4wire 3.3kv overhead line from sarpi substation to majhi para bore hole with energy meter for proposed lhcm1 of gcpl at shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area
Installation and commissioning of 3phase, 4wire 3.3kv overhead line from sarpi substation to majhi para bore hole with energy meter for proposed lhcm1 of gcpl at shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area
Read moreRepairing of 3 phase, 4wire 440v overhead line of acolony of ningha colliery under satgram-sripur area.
Repairing of 3 phase, 4wire 440v overhead line of acolony of ningha colliery under satgram-sripur area.
Read moreof your Industry type