Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mild Steel Plates, Size: 8 Mm X 1250 & 1400 & 1500 Mm X 6300 Mm, To Drawing /Specification Is:2062/2011 (7th Rev), Amendment No. 1, Grade E250, Quality Br.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106435300 |
|
Reference Number |
92246262 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106582746/viewNitPdf_4838226.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 00:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ms sheet 2500x6300x32 mm to is 2062 2011 e250.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs washer (plain), id = 32 mm, od = 80 mm & thickness = 3.15 mm. to drawing / specification is: 2062/2011 (7th rev), amendment no.1, grade - e250, quality - br.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs washer (plain), id = 32 mm, od = 80 mm & thickness = 3.15 mm. to drawing / specification is: 2062/2011 (7th rev), amendment no.1, grade - e250, quality - br.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM. s. plate 4 x 1500 x 6300 mm, is:2062-2011, quality bo grade.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plates 10 x 1250 x 6300 to the specification is:2062-2011 grade e 250 a cu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plates 10 x 1250 x 6300 to the specification is:2062-2011 grade e 250 a cu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. plate, size: 8 mm x 1400 mm x 6300 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plates 5 x 1500 x 6300 mm to is:2062/2011 e 250 a cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. plate, size: 6300 x 1400 x 8 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plate 6 x 1400 x 6300 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type