Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Lo Md Nur Islam Mondal Towards So Arul Bharman At Baghadanga In The Gp Of Baidyapur I Under Ranaghat Ii Panchayat Samity (Year 2025 26,Activity Code 114398517)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Lo Md Nur Islam Mondal Towards So Arul Bharman At Baghadanga In The Gp Of Baidyapur I Under Ranaghat Ii Panchayat Samity (Year 2025 26,Activity Code 114398517)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854906_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.03(ES)/Rh-II P.S/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 4274 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baidyapur I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913084 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain from saidul mondal house to nur islam mondal house (a.c. no-89349441)
Construction of covered drain from saidul mondal house to nur islam mondal house (a.c. no-89349441)
Read moreConst of community toilet near house of nur islam mondal at dogachhi dobapara sansad-xii
Const of community toilet near house of nur islam mondal at dogachhi dobapara sansad-xii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of uttam adhikary to baghadanga radha gobinda mandir at baghadanga, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71786936
Construction of pcc road from the house of uttam adhikary to baghadanga radha gobinda mandir at baghadanga, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71786936
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nur islam mondal house to house of roupali mondal, mouza gp- kanthalberia,under basanti dev block
Construction of concrete road from nur islam mondal house to house of roupali mondal, mouza gp- kanthalberia,under basanti dev block
Read moreConstruction of bt road from house of goutam mondal to house of nur islam mondal at matihara xii under akaipur gp
Construction of bt road from house of goutam mondal to house of nur islam mondal at matihara xii under akaipur gp
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from h/o ananta mondal towords s/o hiranmay at baidyapur bazer of baidyapur -i gp under ranaghat-ii panchayat samity
Construction of cover drain from h/o ananta mondal towords s/o hiranmay at baidyapur bazer of baidyapur -i gp under ranaghat-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of bt road from the house of goutam mondal to house of nur islam mondal at matihara xii under akaipur gp
Construction of bt road from the house of goutam mondal to house of nur islam mondal at matihara xii under akaipur gp
Read moreConstruction cc road from house of shibu das house of sujan biswas at baghadanga paschim sansad no xvi under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block 97726544
Construction cc road from house of shibu das house of sujan biswas at baghadanga paschim sansad no xvi under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block 97726544
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from house of jatil debnath to khuku bhowmick pukur at baghadanga sansad no xv under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block 89123781
Construction of cc drain from house of jatil debnath to khuku bhowmick pukur at baghadanga sansad no xv under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block 89123781
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover at maliaota toward house side of anichhur mondal to nur islam mondal under patharghata-i gram panchayat .(sansad-iv)
Construction of drain with cover at maliaota&#x0d toward house side of anichhur mondal to nur&#x0d islam mondal under patharghata-i gram&#x0d panchayat .(sansad-iv)
Read moreof your Industry type