Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Conduct Of Shoot Form,Round To Round Record Form,Reduction Of Gun Data Form,Deduction Of Gun Data,R
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4270380
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 30, 2023 20:26
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 998 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 J K ENTERPRISES - 02-12-2023 17:25:54 MSE Qualified
2 KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT - 02-12-2023 18:37:03 MSE Qualified
3 R & G ENTERPRISES - 03-12-2023 19:40:36 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 J K ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Conduct of Shoot form,Round to Round Record Form,Reduction of Gun Data Form,Deduction of Gun Data,R 50863.00 L1
2 KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Conduct of Shoot form,Round to Round Record Form,Reduction of Gun Data Form,Deduction of Gun Data,R 52803.00 L2
3 R & G ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Conduct of Shoot form,Round to Round Record Form,Reduction of Gun Data Form,Deduction of Gun Data,R 58154.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise