Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deep Groove Rigid Ball Bearing No. 6214 2 Z, Size 70 X 125 X 24 Mm. Make Skf/Nachi/Ntn/Koyo/Timken/
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5049848 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPHA INTERNATIONAL | Make : NBC Model : NO. 6214 2Z, SIZE- 70 X 125 X 24MM. Title : DEEP GROOVE RIGID BALL BEARING | 22-06-2024 11:46:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | BHARAT TRADING COMPANY | Make : NBC Model : 6214ZZ Title : Bearing 6214ZZ | 22-06-2024 14:32:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | expo sales agency | Make : FAG Model : 6214-2Z-L140 (Steel Cage) Title : 6214-2Z - DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING | 19-06-2024 18:02:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | MANGLAM SALES CORPORATION | Make : NBC Model : NBC 6214 ZZ Ball Bearing Title : NBC 6214 ZZ Ball Bearing | 18-06-2024 11:37:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | OKG INDIA BEARING SALES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OKG INDIA Model : 6214 2Z Title : 6214 ZZ OKG INDIA | 17-06-2024 13:44:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | PERFECT BEARING CO | Make : NSK JAPAN Model : 6214ZZ Title : DEEP GROOVE BAL, L BEARING 6214ZZ | 24-06-2024 16:40:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | RS TRADING CORPORATION | Make : NBC Model : 6214 ZZ Title : 6214 ZZ | 24-06-2024 09:53:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | S.BALAJI INDUSTRIAL PARTNERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TIMKEN Model : TIMKEN 6214 ZZ Ball Bearing Title : TIMKEN 6214 ZZ Ball Bearing | 22-06-2024 11:43:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SAI INTERNATIONAL | Make : NBC Model : BALL BEARING NO. 6214 2Z, SIZE- 70 X 125 X 24MM Title : DEEP GROOVE RIGID BALL BEARING | 22-06-2024 11:38:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | SSA ENTERPRISES | Make : NBC Model : DEEP GROOVE RIGID BALL BEARING NO. 6214 2Z, SIZE- Title : BALL BEARING NO. 6214 2Z | 22-06-2024 12:27:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | TIRUPATI IMPEX | Make : NBC Model : SIZE- 70 X 125 X 24MM Title : DEEP GROOVE RIGID BALL BEARING NO. 6214 2Z | 22-06-2024 12:14:22 | N/A | Disqualified |
Deep groove rigid ball bearing no. 6214 2z, size- 70 x 125 x 24mm. make- skf/nachi/ntn/koyo/timken/
Read more
Deep groove rigid ball bearing no. 6214 2z, size- 70 x 125 x 24mm. make- skf/nachi/ntn/koyo/timken/
Read more
Deep groove rigid ball bearing no. 6214 2z, size- 70 x 125 x 24mm. make- skf/nachi/ntn/koyo/timken/
Read more
Ball bearing 6214 2z c3 make: skf/fag/nb [ball bearing 6214 2z c3 make: skf/fag/nbc/ntn only.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6205, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk/koyo only,bearing 6206zzc3, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk
Read more
Bearing 6208 make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk/koyo only.,bearing 6208zz, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk/k
Read more
Deep groove rigid ball bearing no. 6214 2z, size - 70 x 125 x 24 mm. make- skf/timken/fag.,taper ro
Read more
Various parts of item. make-skf,fag,koyo,ntn,timken,zwz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVarious parts of item. make-skf,fag,koyo,ntn,timken,zwz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type