Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shamiyana Kanat Digital Printed Combat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4042618 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 00:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DINESH YADAV | Make : NA Model : NA Title : SHAMIYANA KANAT | 25-10-2023 11:11:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NOVELTY TEXTILES | Make : NOVELTY TEXTILES Model : NOVELTY TEXTILES Title : COMBACT KANAT | 20-10-2023 16:29:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | spearhead tactical solution | Make : Sparehead Model : Combat Kanat Digital Pattern Title : Combat Kanat Digital Pattern | 07-10-2023 08:19:24 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | unique military gear | Make : NA Model : NA Title : SHAMIYANA KANAT DIGITAL PRINTED | 25-10-2023 14:29:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | UVES ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Shamiyana Kanat Digital Printed Combat | 25-10-2023 10:32:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | unique military gear | Item Categories : Shamiyana Kanat Digital Printed Combat | 47500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DINESH YADAV | Item Categories : Shamiyana Kanat Digital Printed Combat | 49000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UVES ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Shamiyana Kanat Digital Printed Combat | 50000.00 | L3 |
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Read moreSupply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreEme shamiyana cloth,eme kanat cloth,combat shamiyana cloth,combat kanat cloth,eme flag cloth,nation
Read more
Regimental shamiyana with frame size,regimental kanat size,combat digital shamiyana without frame s
Read more
Digital print combat shamiyana 18ft x 18 ft,digital print combat kanat double side 18ft x 6ft,digit
Read more
Waterproof combat kanat,waterproof combat l fly,shmiyana 20 x 20,shamiyana 15 x 15,printed note pad
Read more
of your Industry type