Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Assistance To Running And Maintenance Of Dispensary At Shalimar Colony, Kishtwar (Reserved For Pa Fs And Locals)
|
| Description |
Providing Assistance To Running And Maintenance Of
Dispensary At Shalimar Colony, Kishtwar (Reserved For Pa Fs And Locals)
|
| Organisation | Ratle Hydroelectric Power Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_RHPCL_211362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RH/RATLE/PnC/C-062/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ratle HE Project,Shalimar,Kishtwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=231987 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing assistance to running and maintenance of dispensary at shalimar colony, kishtwar (reserved for pafs)
Providing assistance to running and maintenance of dispensary at shalimar colony, kishtwar (reserved for pafs)
Read moreProviding assistance to running and maintenance of new dispensary at shalimar colony, kishtwar
Providing assistance to running and maintenance of new dispensary at shalimar colony, kishtwar
Read moreProviding and fixing khatam bandi and tongued and grooved wall lining along with repair or renovation of ceo, rhpcl office complex at shalimar colony, kishtwar (reserved for pafs and locals)
Providing and fixing khatam bandi and tongued and grooved wall lining along with repair or renovation of ceo, rhpcl office complex at shalimar colony, kishtwar (reserved for pafs and locals)
Read moreExternal development around block no. s2 05 s2 06 s2 07 at site 02 colony, joshana, drabshalla, kishtwar (reserved for pafs and locals)
External development around block no. s2 05 s2 06 s2 07 at site 02 colony, joshana, drabshalla, kishtwar (reserved for pafs and locals)
Read moreProviding and laying of cement concrete paver block in ground adjacent to office setup at shalimar,kishtwar,ratle hep (reserved for pafs)
Providing and laying of cement concrete paver block in ground adjacent to office setup at shalimar, kishtwar, ratle hep (reserved for pafs)
Read moreRepair/ renovation of newly allotted a-34, a-35, a-39 and a-40 quarters of ratle hep at shalimar colony, kishtwar(reserved for pafs/local)
Repair/ renovation of newly allotted a-34, a-35, a-39 and a-40 quarters of ratle
 hep at shalimar colony, kishtwar(reserved for pafs/locals)
Read moreHiring of rnm services for maintenance for mess, cleaning, sweeping and other miscellaneous work for ceo residence at semna colony, kishtwar for a period of 12 months (reserved for pafs,locals)
Hiring of rnm services for maintenance for mess, cleaning, sweeping and other miscellaneous work for ceo residence at semna colony, kishtwar for a period of 12 months (reserved for pafs,locals)
Read moreHiring of vehicles for ratle he project for a period of 730 days (reserved for pafs/locals).
Hiring of vehicles for ratle he project for a period of 730 days, (reserved for pafs/locals).
 
Read moreRenovation of block no. s2-03 and s2-04 at site-02 (lnt colony), drabshalla kishtwar (reserved for pafs)
Renovation of block no. s2-03 and s2-04 at site-02 (lnt colony), drabshalla kishtwar (reserved for pafs)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 364.50 to 420.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-5) reserved for pafs
Construction of boundary wall rd 364.50 to 420.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-5) reserved for pafs
Read moreof your Industry type