Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 T 815 321 850 008 036 Separator 620 1401,Lv6 Mt14 320 000080 1 Pump Tyre Foot Lorry Type,Lv7 Ma
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5234373
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 01, 2024 16:29
End Date
Expired 23/08/2024

Expired 744 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KLSY EVENTS - 19-08-2024 13:48:25 MSE Evaluated
2 NEET ENTERPRISES - 17-08-2024 13:07:24 MSE Evaluated
3 SETHI ENTERPRISES - 17-08-2024 13:32:37 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise