Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Concrete Road From Laltu Sk House Toward Reyajul Sk House At Purba Nowapara I (88991308)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Concrete Road From Laltu Sk House Toward Reyajul Sk House At Purba Nowapara I (88991308)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_722610_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JGP-II/81/eNIT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purba Nowapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1591446 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover and filter chamber from shanti house toward geni house at purba nowapara - iv (90133201)
Construction of concrete drain with cover and filter chamber from shanti house toward geni house at purba nowapara - iv (90133201)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and filter chamber from rabu house toward safik sk house at purba nowapara within jhiloo-ii gram panchayat under mongalkote panchayat samity activity code 113322897
Construction of concrete drain with cover and filter chamber from rabu house toward safik sk house at purba nowapara within jhiloo-ii gram panchayat under mongalkote panchayat samity activity code 113322897
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and filter chamber from sadik khamar toward khadim tala at purba nowapara ii (89233058)
Construction of concrete drain with cover and filter chamber from sadik khamar toward khadim tala at purba nowapara ii (89233058)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from roba house to billa bibi at purba nowapara (685536504).
Construction of concrete road from roba house to billa bibi at purba nowapara (685536504).
Read moreRepair of concrete road from monosa tala to kasem shop at purba nowapara (68555297)
Repair of concrete road from monosa tala to kasem shop at purba nowapara (68555297)
Read moreCoinstruction of concrete road from pmgsy towards house of laltu sk via earfan sk at akabpur.
Coinstruction of concrete road from pmgsy towards house of laltu sk via earfan sk at akabpur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk amiruddin house to laltu malik house at nengura id 98157250
Construction of concrete road from sk amiruddin house to laltu malik house at nengura id 98157250
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nowapara club towards bablu sk house at nowapara iii sansad
Construction of pcc road from nowapara club towards bablu sk house at nowapara iii sansad
Read moreConstructuion of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from jiti kalam house to hekmot house at purba nowapara (88869363)
Constructuion of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from jiti kalam house to hekmot house at purba nowapara (88869363)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from hillal house to lal babu house at purba nowapara (70106661)
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from hillal house to lal babu house at purba nowapara (70106661)
Read moreof your Industry type