Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 579.74 M Wp Solar Pv Modules For 810 Mw Spp In Rvun Solar Park At Pugal, Bikaner, Raj.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 579.74 M Wp Solar Pv Modules For 810 Mw Spp In Rvun Solar Park At Pugal, Bikaner, Raj.
|
| Organisation | Neyveli Lignite Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2526000231 |
|
Reference Number |
2526000231 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 4.33 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyveli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://procure.nlcindia.in/specification/tender/2526000231 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2025 01:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2025
Expired 244 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 393.9 mwp solar pv modules for gsecl solar park at khavda-gujarat
Procurement of 393.9 mwp solar pv modules for gsecl solar park at khavda-gujarat
Read moreProcurement of 2nd lot of 393.9 mwp solar pv modules for gsecl?s solar park at khavda, gujarat
Procurement of 2nd lot of 393.9 mwp solar pv modules for gsecl?s solar park at khavda, gujarat
Read moreConstruction of power evacuation system for development of 2450 mw solar park at pugal, bikaner
Construction of power evacuation system for development of 2450 mw solar park at pugal, bikaner under lot-1, lot-2 and lot-3 including survey, design, engineering, supply of all equipments /materials, etc along with associated civil works on turnk
Read moreIrpl solar pv modules 9a
Design, manufacturing and supply of domestic content requirement (dcr) compliant mono perc bifacial solar module, 530wp plus for pavagada solar pv project at pavagada in karnataka (500 mw/600mwp)
Read moreSetting up of 875 mw solar pv plant on turnkey basis along with 02 (two) years comprehensive operation and maintenance at rvunl 2000 mw solar park at pugal, district- bikaner of rajasthan
Setting up of 875 mw solar pv plant on turnkey basis along with 02 (two) years comprehensive operation and maintenance at rvunl 2000 mw solar park at pugal, district- bikaner of rajasthan
Read moreSetting up of 1000 mw solar pv plant on turnkey basis along with 02 (two) years comprehensive operation and maintenance at rvunl 2000 mw solar park at pugal, district- bikaner of rajasthan
Setting up of 1000 mw solar pv plant on turnkey basis along with 02 (two) years comprehensive operation and maintenance at rvunl 2000 mw solar park at pugal, district- bikaner of rajasthan
Read morePv modules -solar panel,pcu inverter,pcu inverter,static energy meter,net meter,mounting structures
Read more
Design, engineering, supply and procurement, construction, erection, testing, commissioning, operation and maintenance of solar photovoltaic gridconnected power plant of capacity 1000 mwac in rvunl solar park , pugal ,bikaner district, rajasthan
Design, engineering, supply and procurement, construction, erection, testing, commissioning, operation and maintenance of solar photovoltaic grid-connected power plant of capacity 1000 mwac in rvuns solar park , pugal ,bikaner district, rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type