Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Pcc Road With Guardwall From Sirajul Shop To Sk Para Club At Sansad No Xi Activity Id 67582886 Name Of Fund 15th Fc Aap No 150 2023 24
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Pcc Road With Guardwall From Sirajul Shop To Sk Para Club At Sansad No Xi Activity Id 67582886 Name Of Fund 15th Fc Aap No 150 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_699388_2 |
|
Reference Number |
72/MGP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6897 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR, ULUBERIA, HOWRAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1524262 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from sirajul sk house to ebrahim sk house at gramdighi village (aap-16/2025-26) activity code-109751198
Construction of concrete road from sirajul sk house to ebrahim sk house at gramdighi village (aap-16/2025-26) activity code-109751198
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with guardwall from aktari house to arun roy house near sk para at kamalapur (sansad-viii) name of fund-15th fc/2024-25 untied
Construction of pcc road with guardwall from aktari house to arun roy house near sk para at kamalapur (sansad-viii) name of fund-15th fc/2024-25 untied
Read moreConcrete guardwall or pailing sk mujibar house to sk najrul at rambag new booth 108jl 152 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97631301
Concrete guardwall or pailing sk mujibar house to sk najrul at rambag new booth 108jl 152 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97631301
Read moreConstruction of atm at sk. para dgp/xi from 15th fc (tied fund) 2022-23 (without cooler machine)
56564270 construction of atm at sk. para dgp/xi from 15th fc (tied fund) 2022-23 (without cooler machine) at dhulagori, sansad xi, at dhulagori g.p.
Read moreConstruction of cc road near khorsed sk house towards amaa sk house at kazisaha. (15th fc/tied, aap no.- 49/24-25) (activity-89190990)
Construction of cc road near khorsed sk house towards amaa sk house at kazisaha. (15th fc/tied, aap no.- 49/24-25) (activity-89190990)
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from adarsha club to sirajul mistry house sansad no xi 67537286 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Construction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from adarsha club to sirajul mistry house sansad no xi 67537286 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from adarsha club to sirajul mistry house sansad no xi 67537286 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Construction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from adarsha club to sirajul mistry house sansad no xi 67537286 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from adarsha club to sirajul mistry house sansad no xi 67537286 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Construction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from adarsha club to sirajul mistry house sansad no xi 67537286 under 15th fc tied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dakhin para club to nurai sk house at maro sansad i activity id 68188465
Construction of concrete road from dakhin para club to nurai sk house at maro sansad i activity id 68188465
Read moreConstruction of drain from tubewell near adibasipara club to dvc via majher para at uttarkhanda-xi (ph-i) (activity id- 109364214)
Construction of drain from tubewell near adibasipara club to dvc via majher para at uttarkhanda-xi (ph-i) (activity id- 109364214)
Read moreof your Industry type