Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tarpauline 18 X 24" ( 200 Gsm Grey Water Proof Heavy Duty With Aluminium Eyelets)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4104239 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAS ENTERPRISES | Make : AAS Model : TARPAULINE 18 X 24" ( 200 GSM GREY WATER PROOF HEA Title : TARPAULINE 18 X 24" ( 200 GSM GREY WATER PROOF HEAVY DUTY WITH ALUMINIUM EYELETS) | 14-11-2023 18:58:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DAISY INDUSTRIES | Make : DAISY Model : HDPE058 Title : TARPAULINE 18 X 24" | 11-11-2023 18:22:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ADVANCE ENGINEERING CO. | Make : na Model : NA Title : TARPAULINE 18 X 24" ( 200 GSM GREY WATER PROOF HEAVY DUTY WITH ALUMINIUM EYELETS) (Q3) | 13-11-2023 11:42:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Ramkrupa Enterprise | Make : NA Model : Unbranded Title : TARPAULINE 18 X 24" | 28-10-2023 13:07:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Reshma Engineering | Make : ISI Model : ISI Title : Tappalline (18 inch x 24 inch) 200 GSM Waterproof | 07-11-2023 17:40:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | Royal Traders | Make : NA Model : TARPAULINE 18 X 24" ( 200 GSM GREY WATER PROOF Title : TARPAULINE 18 X 24" ( 200 GSM GREY WATER PROOF HEAVY DUTY WITH ALUMINIUM EYELETS) | 15-11-2023 10:58:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | Shubham Infratech | Make : Tarpaulin Model : 200 GSM GREY WATER PROOF HEAVY DUTY Title : Tarpaulin | 15-11-2023 09:55:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | SHUKLA ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : TARPAULINE 18 X 24" Title : TARPAULINE 18 X 24" | 28-10-2023 12:55:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | Make : Custom Catalogue as per tender spec Model : Custom catalogue as per tender spec Title : Custom catalogue as per tender spec | 14-11-2023 11:37:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | THE KOHINOOR TARPAULIN INDUSTRIES | Make : KT Model : HDPE 200GSM - 18X24 -MRPL Title : HDPE 200GSM - 18X24 -MRPL | 08-11-2023 12:13:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Pvc coated synthetic tarpauline water proof 250 gsm with reinforced sides and corners and eyelets 1
Read more
Pvc coated synthetic tarpauline water proof 250 gsm with reinforced sides and corners and eyelets 1
Read more
Tarpauline montex brand 30 foot x 30 foot 200 gsm above,tarpauline canvas 30 foot x 30 foot 200 gsm
Read more
Tarpauline montex brand 30 foot x 30 foot 200 gsm above,tarpauline canvas 30 foot x 30 foot 200 gsm
Read more
Hdpe tarpauline 24 feet x 18 feet - 400 gsm,hdpe tarpauline 15 feet x 15 feet - 400 gsm,hdpe tarpau
Read more
Water proof tarpaulin sheet 18 x 24,water proof tarpaulin sheet 15 x 18,water proof tarpauline 15 x
Read more
Silver blue hdpe tarpaulin (size 40x 40 sq. feet) 200 gsm, fabricated with eyelets.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilver blue hdpe tarpaulin (size 40x 40 sq. feet) 200 gsm, fabricated with eyelets.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type