Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersable Pump At Telant Mouza Under Kendugari Gp Activity Id No 93876869
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersable Pump At Telant Mouza Under Kendugari Gp Activity Id No 93876869
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_694914_3 |
|
Reference Number |
. KENDUGARI GP/e-NIT-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kendugari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1513259 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of submersable pump bara jhauri prymary school under kendugari gp activity no-109520986
Instalation of submersable pump bara jhauri prymary school under kendugari gp activity no-109520986
Read moreInstalation of submersable pump at telant near gagan hansda 1000 lit tank activity no- 70486175
Instalation of submersable pump at telant near gagan hansda 1000 lit tank activity no- 70486175
Read moreInstalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank at kendugari sing para activity no-71420935
Instalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank at kendugari sing para activity no-71420935
Read moreInstallation of sub mersable pump near house of mathur mandi at pandapata under kendugari gp activity no--109518660
Installation of sub mersable pump near house of mathur mandi at pandapata under kendugari gp activity no--109518660
Read moreInstallation of submersible at bhola village near bhola pry. school under kendugari gp.(id-93876330)
Installation of submersible at bhola village near bhola pry. school under kendugari gp.(id-93876330)
Read moreInstallation of submersable pump with 1000lit tank at bansimla bikash hansda para amardagp activity id no-112328118
Installation of submersable pump with 1000lit tank at bansimla bikash hansda para amardagp activity id no-112328118
Read moreSinking of submersable with tank with pipe line at mouza telua under batanal gp activity code 69284265
Sinking of submersable with tank with pipe line at mouza telua under batanal gp activity code 69284265
Read moreSinking of submersable with tank with pipe line at mouza bhalia under batanal gp activity code 69283505
Sinking of submersable with tank with pipe line at mouza bhalia under batanal gp activity code 69283505
Read moreSinking of submersable with tank with pipe line at mouza bhalia under batanal gp activity code 69283505
Sinking of submersable with tank with pipe line at mouza bhalia under batanal gp activity code 69283505
Read moreSinking of submersable with tank with pipe line at mouza telua under batanal gp activity code 69284265
Sinking of submersable with tank with pipe line at mouza telua under batanal gp activity code 69284265
Read moreof your Industry type