Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of One No. 200/165 Mm Dia Hydt Deep Boring And Provision Of Submersible Pump At Trw, Latehar Under Electric Supply Circle, Daltonganj.
|
| Description |
Sinking Of One No. 200/165 Mm Dia Hydt Deep Boring And Provision Of Submersible Pump At Trw, Latehar Under Electric Supply Circle, Daltonganj.
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_JSEB_113343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/PR/JBVNL/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1476 |
| EMD | 10600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Latehar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153077 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of one no. 200/165 mm dia hydt deep boring and provision of submersible pump at electric colony campus, sudna, daltonganj under electric supply circle, daltonganj.
Sinking of one no. 200/165 mm dia hydt deep boring and provision of submersible pump at electric colony campus, sudna, daltonganj under electric supply circle, daltonganj.
Read moreConstruction of las toilet and sinking of one no (200/165mm ) hydt deep boring and provision of submersible pump at electric supply division office daltonganj under electric supply circle daltonganj
Construction of las toilet and sinking of one no (200/165mm ) hydt deep boring and provision of submersible pump at electric supply division office daltonganj under electric supply circle daltonganj
Read moreConstruction of trw shed boundary wall pcc approach path 200 165 mm dia deep boring and allied civil works at chhatarpur under esc daltonganj
Construction of trw shed boundary wall pcc approach path 200 165 mm dia deep boring and allied civil works at chhatarpur under esc daltonganj
Read moreReconstruction of fallen and leaned portion of boundary wall of trw daltonganj under electric supply circle daltonganj
Reconstruction of fallen and leaned portion of boundary wall of trw daltonganj under electric supply circle daltonganj
Read moreSinking of machine boring deep tubewell
Sinking of machine boring deep tubewell with platform and soakpit near the house of nani debnath at new part number two thirty eight under mahakalguri gp
Read moreSinking of machine boring deep tubewell
Sinking of machine boring deep tubewell with platform and soakpit near the house of dhiren das at new part number two thirty three under mahakalguri gp
Read moreSinking of machine boring deep tubewell
Sinking of machine boring deep tubewell with platform and soakpit near the house of dhiren roy at new part number two thirty one under mahakalguri gp
Read moreSinking of machine boring deep tubewell
Sinking of machine boring deep tubewell with platform and soakpit near the house of joydeep sarkar at new part number two thirty nine under mahakalguri gp
Read moreSinking of machine boring deep tubewell
Sinking of machine boring deep tubewell with platform and soakpit near charaimahal awc at new part number two thirty one under mahakalguri gp
Read moreSinking of machine boring deep tubewell
Sinking of machine boring deep tubewell with platform and soakpit near the house of sanai oraon at new part number two thirty five under mahakalguri gp
Read moreof your Industry type