Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Winch Motor Assembly And Winch Gear Box Of Ace Make 9 T Capacity Crane Sl. No. 1912867 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Winch Motor Assembly And Winch Gear Box Of
Ace Make 9 T Capacity Crane Sl. No. 1912867 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_287669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/23-24/109 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 604 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION DEPARTMENT, SIJUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of winch motor assembly of ace make 9t capacity crane sl. no. 1912867 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Complete repairing of winch motor assembly of ace make 9t capacity crane sl. no. 1912867 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of differential system of ace crane 09 te sl. no. 1912867 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of differential system of ace crane 09 te sl. no.
 1912867 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of gear box and hydraulic motor of ace crane reg. no. jh10bb2715 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of gear box and hydraulic motor of ace crane 
 reg. no. jh10bb2715 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreComplete body painting of crane rt630c model sl. no.404324 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Complete body painting of crane rt630c model sl. no.404324 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. boom cylinder of ace crane reg. no. jh10bb 2715 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of 02 nos. boom cylinder of ace crane reg. no.
 jh10bb 2715 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of power brake system of ace crane (9t) sl. no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of power brake system of ace crane (9t) sl. no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. of rear wheel drum and gear lever welding and machining of ace crane reg. no. jh10bb 2715 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of 02 nos. of rear wheel drum and gear lever welding and machining of ace crane reg. no. jh10bb 2715 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of auto electrical fault in all systems of rt630c model crane sl. no. 404324 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of auto electrical fault in all systems of rt630c
 model crane sl. no. 404324 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of wiring short circuit in dash board of rt630c model crane sl. no.404324 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of wiring short circuit in dash board of rt630c model crane sl. no.404324 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of short circuit, wiring fault and swing problem in rt630c model crane sl. no. 404324 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of short circuit, wiring fault and swing problem in 
 rt630c model crane sl. no. 404324 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type