Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
589/2024 25 Kodenchery Gp College Padi Ithakk Colony Poolapara Road Retarring (Retender)
|
| Description |
589/2024 25&Amp#X0d
Kodenchery Gp College Padi&Amp#X0d
Ithakk Colony Poolapara Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755590_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ETENDER/KRY/144/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COLLAGEPADI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226972 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 518 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
125/24 collagepadi ithakk colony road retarring (retender)
125/24 collagepadi ithakk colony road retarring (retender)
Read more508/24-25 kodenchery gp-vellamcode estate padi road retarring
508/24-25 kodenchery gp-vellamcode estate padi road retarring
Read more548/24-25 kodenchery gp-theekilpadi pilayathpadi rasak padi road retarring
548/24-25&#x0d kodenchery gp-theekilpadi&#x0d pilayathpadi rasak padi road&#x0d retarring
Read more497/2024-25 kodenchery gp-meemutty vadakkedath padi life road (retender)
497/2024-25&#x0d kodenchery gp-meemutty&#x0d vadakkedath padi life road (retender)
Read more403/24-25 kodenchery gp-chembily colony road retarring
403/24-25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-chembily colony road retarring
Read more164/24-25 kodenchery gp-kodenchery chandrankunnel padi road drainage
164/24-25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-kodenchery chandrankunnel padi road&#x0d drainage
Read more125/24 collagepadi ithakk colony road retarring (e-quotation)
125/24 collagepadi ithakk colony road retarring (e-quotation)
Read more596/24-25 kodenchery gp-kodenchery nirannapara road retarring
596/24-25&#x0d kodenchery gp-kodenchery&#x0d nirannapara road retarring
Read more429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda st colony dwss completion (retender)
429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda&#x0d st colony dwss completion (retender)
Read more615 kodenchery gp-kurisupalli palakkal road retarring
615 kodenchery&#x0d gp-kurisupalli palakkal road&#x0d retarring
Read moreof your Industry type