Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Thermoshrink Jointing Kit For Cables 🔌 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Thermoshrink Jointing Kits For 6 Quad Jelly Filled Cables. 🛠️ As Per Specification No. Irs: Tc 77/2012 (Rev 3) Or The Latest, Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 27, 2024, 11:00 Am Bidders Must Meet All The Requirements As Outlined In The Tender And Submit Their Proposals Before The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Thermoshrink Jointing Kit, Cables, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Cable Jointing, Irs Specification Tc 77/2012 (Rev 3)
Particulars Details
Title
Thermoshrink Jointing Kit For 6 Quad Jelly Filled Cable As Per Specification No. Irs: Tc 77/2012 (Rev 3) Or Latest
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106367842
Reference
Number
86246371
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106367842/viewNitPdf_4596259.pdf

Start Date June 05, 2024 23:09
End Date
Expired 27/06/2024

Expired 802 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.