Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Partition 90 Sqft For Acrt Cmptr Class Room,Aluminium Partition 90 Sqft 224 For Cmptr Cab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4568400 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI HIND GROUP OF COMPANIES | - | 14-02-2024 13:32:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KIRAN COMPUTERS | - | 15-02-2024 14:50:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO | - | 15-02-2024 14:46:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI HIND GROUP OF COMPANIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Aluminium Partition 90 sqft for ACRT Cmptr Class Room,Aluminium Partition 90 Sqft 224 for Cmptr Cab | 91750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aluminium Partition 90 sqft for ACRT Cmptr Class Room,Aluminium Partition 90 Sqft 224 for Cmptr Cab | 95400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KIRAN COMPUTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Aluminium Partition 90 sqft for ACRT Cmptr Class Room,Aluminium Partition 90 Sqft 224 for Cmptr Cab | 100800.00 | L3 |
Provision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Provision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Read moreAluminium partition to police commanding room
Providing aluminium partition to police commanding room acp at uphills
Read moreProviding and fixing of new aluminium fix partition for new sdm class-room and removing and refixing of aluminium fixed partition with alteration and reorganization of photography class-room at nid, gandhinagar.
Providing and fixing of new aluminium fix partition for new sdm class-room and removing and refixing of aluminium fixed partition with alteration and reorganization of photography class-room at nid, gandhinagar.
Read morePowder coated aluminium partition,electric light fitting and wiring,white class room magnetic board
Read more
Civil work for aluminium partition in switch room
Civil work for aluminium partition in switch room and bts room at medinipur te, west medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type