Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
649 Si0277 (Pre Printed Subcontract Route Card Size: 11" X 12" X 1 Ply, Continuous)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5359060 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KALASH MULTI FORMS | Make : KALASH MULTIFORMS Model : 649-SIO277 PRE PRINTED ROUTE CARD Title : 649-SI0277 (Pre printed subcontract route card Size: 11" x 12" x 1 ply, continuous) | 12-09-2024 15:38:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RELIAN DATA FORMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RELIAN DATA FORMS Model : SUBCONTRACT ROUTE CARD Title : 649-SI0277 (Pre printed subcontract route card Size: 11" x 12" x 1 ply, continuous) | 20-09-2024 18:14:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SANDEEP FORMS CENTRE | Make : SARASWATI Model : COMPUTER PAPER Title : 649-SI0277 (Pre printed subcontract route card Size: 11" x 12" x 1 ply, continuous) | 16-09-2024 14:16:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | THE BALAJI OFFSET | Make : THE BALAJI OFFSET Model : 649-SIO277 PRE PRINTED ROUTE CARD Title : 649-SI0277 (Pre printed subcontract route card Size: 11" x 12" x 1 ply, continuous) | 12-09-2024 15:13:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Pre- printed continuous stationary m-4 (rout card)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-printed continuous (perforated) comp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlank route cards (computer continuous sationery) , size: 9.5" x 12" x 1 ply, thickness: 140 gsm
Read more
Blank route cards (computer continuous sationery) , size: 9.5" x 12" x 1 ply, thickness: 140 gsm
Read more
Pre-printed continuous (perforated) computerised gate pass.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of pre-printed continuous (gate pass)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type