Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 33 Kv And 11 Kv Dedicated Lines And 33/11 Kv, 1x2.5 Mva Aidc Sub Station At Iidc Silapathar, Dhemaji, Assam
Description
Construction Of 33 Kv And 11 Kv Dedicated Lines And 33/11 Kv, 1x2.5 Mva Aidc Sub Station At Iidc Silapathar, Dhemaji, Assam
Organisation Industries and Commerce Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ICD_42636_1
Reference
Number
458341/55 dated 03.02.2025
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 10 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Silapathar, Assam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68410

Start Date February 17, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/02/2025

Expired 554 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.