Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Labour Charges For Provision Of 33 Kv Link Line Between Gummidipoondi Feeder Off 110 Kv Durainallur Ss In Ponneri Division
|
| Description |
Labour Charges For Provision Of 33 Kv Link Line Between Gummidipoondi Feeder Off 110 Kv Durainallur Ss In Ponneri Division
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_441963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OT-199/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ponneri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526007 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Labour charges for provision of 33kv alternate source to 33 kv ponneri ss
Labour charges for provision of 33kv alternate source to 33 kv ponneri ss
Read moreLabour charges for oh and ug works in gummidipoondi subdivision of ponneri division
Labour charges for oh and ug works in gummidipoondi subdivision of ponneri division
Read moreProviding of 5.2km 33kv interlinking line between 33kv b.pochampally feeder,33kv malkapur feeder and 33kv batasingaram feeder
Providing of 5.2km 33kv interlinking line between 33kv b.pochampally feeder, 33kv malkapur feeder and 33kv batasingaram feeder in b.p.pally section of choutuppal sub-division in choutuppal division of yadadri bhongir circle
Read moreLabour charges of shifting of 33kv nctps feeder of 110kv athipattu ss
Labour charges of shifting of 33kv nctps feeder of 110kv athipattu ss in tondiarpet division
Read moreLabour charges of shifting of 33kv nctps feeder of 110kv melur ss
Labour charges of shifting of 33kv nctps feeder of 110kv melur ss
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from panchetti 110 kv ss to ponneri 33/11 kv ss - (reach ii from dp structure 2 to ponneri 33 / 11 kv ss)
Laying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from panchetti 110 kv ss to ponneri 33/11 kv ss - (reach ii from dp structure 2 to ponneri 33 / 11 kv ss)
Read moreErection of 9.8km 33kv interlinking line between 33/11kv kasarabad ss and 33kv sv collage feeder
Erection of 9.8km 33kv interlink line between 33/11kv kasarabad substation (33kv hpcl feeder) and 33kv sv collage feeder,both are emanating from 132kv suryapet substation to provide alternate supply source to33/11kv kasarabad substation and also to divert some of the loads of over loaded 33kv hpcl feeder to 33kv sv college feeder in suryapet mandal of suryapet rural section in suryapet division in suryapet circle
Read moreLabour charges for replacement of 11kv/33kv porcelain pin insulators with pinby 11kv/33kv polymer pin insulator in various 11kv feeder of ponneri divison
Labour charges for replacement of 11kv/33kv porcelain pin insulators with pinby 11kv/33kv polymer pin insulator in various 11kv feeder of ponneri divison
Read moreLabour charges for erection of 11kv link line between 11kv gwc feeder and 11kv industrial iv feeder in andarkuppam section of ponneri division
Labour charges for erection of 11kv link line between 11kv gwc feeder and 11kv industrial iv feeder in andarkuppam section of ponneri division
Read moreLaying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from panchetti 110 kv ss to ponneri 33/11 kv ss - (reach i from panchetti 110 kv ss to the proposed dp structure 2)
Laying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from panchetti 110 kv ss to ponneri 33/11 kv ss - (reach i from panchetti 110 kv ss to the proposed dp structure 2)
Read moreof your Industry type