Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Armature,Hose,Seal Kit 1017372,Repair Kit Fir Gear Shift Booster Pt No,Solonied Switch,Filter Oil C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5209041 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 14:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RITWIK ENTERPRISES | - | 09-08-2024 12:17:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | UNITED MOTOR STORE | - | 09-08-2024 12:30:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | yp enterprises | - | 09-08-2024 12:01:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yp enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ARMATURE,HOSE,SEAL KIT 1017372,REPAIR KIT FIR GEAR SHIFT BOOSTER PT NO,SOLONIED SWITCH,FILTER OIL C | 27215.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RITWIK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ARMATURE,HOSE,SEAL KIT 1017372,REPAIR KIT FIR GEAR SHIFT BOOSTER PT NO,SOLONIED SWITCH,FILTER OIL C | 27915.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNITED MOTOR STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ARMATURE,HOSE,SEAL KIT 1017372,REPAIR KIT FIR GEAR SHIFT BOOSTER PT NO,SOLONIED SWITCH,FILTER OIL C | 28715.00 | L3 |