Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33/Rastashree/Dd/Se /Rrnmu/Malda/2023 24 1st Call Sl1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Sultanpur Battala To Damodarpur Pmgsy Under Chaloon Gp Under Gangarampur Block (Length Of The Road 2.00 Km)
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_657969_5 |
|
Reference Number |
33/RASTASHREE/DD/SE /RRNMU/MALDA/2023-24 1st Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sultanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423758 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Read more36/rastashree/msd/se /rrnmu/malda/2023-24 1st call sl1
Construction of the road from raghupur goalpara to khenkul under kiriteswari g.p., nabagram block (length of the road 2.80 km)
Read more40/rastashree/ud/se /rrnmu/malda/2023-24 1st call sl1
Construction of bituminous road from shakdhoya haat pmgsy road to bajitpur battola more pwd road under birghai g.p. within raiganj block (length of the road 3.210 km)
Read more34/rastashree/msd/jd/se /rrnmu/malda/2023-24 1st call sl1
Construction of road from mla house to sanmatinagar su-sastha kendra via dakshin miapara jumma masjid mantu mia house, uttam saha mudi dokan and mijanur mia house at sanmatinagar g.p. under raghunathganj-ii block (length of the road 1.100 km)
Read more15/sf/dd/ se/rrnmu/malda/2025-26 1st call sl1
Construction and upgradation of road from jamar to darga more, banshihari block (length of the road 2.30 km)
Read more09/ ridfxxix/ dd/se/rrnmu/ malda/2023-24_1st call sl1
Construction of road from damina serajul miah shop to mina para laxmitala under gangarampur block in the district of dakshin dinajpur under ridf-xxix (length of the road 2.200 km)
Read more35/rastashree/jd/se /rrnmu/malda/2023-24 1st call sl3
Construction of road from ichhakhali latana to bhatupara johok ali,s house under laxmijhala g.p, raghunathganj-ii block (length of the road 3.00 km)
Read more32/rastashree/mld/se /rrnmu/malda/2023-24 1st call sl4
Construction cement concrete of road from paro to lakhsmanpur via jhikodanga and konar under harishchandrapur-i block, bhingole g.p. (length of the road 2.730 km)
Read more38/rastashree/ud/se /rrnmu/malda/2023-24 1st call sl3
Construction of road from jhikorbari hat (darimanpur) to kathandari f.p. school, at radhikapur g.p, under kaliyaganj block (length of the road 2.230 km)
Read more44/rastashree/msd/se /rrnmu/malda/2023-24 1st call sl3
Construction of road from eslal sk house at santoshpur village at belal sk house at natunjang village under mirzapur gp in p.s-raghunathganj-i. (length of road 1.850 km)
Read moreof your Industry type