Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kpip 4/3 Monsoon Preparedness 2024 25 Cutting Of Trees Posing Danger On An Emergency Basis For The Year 2024 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kpip 4/3 Monsoon Preparedness&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Cutting Of Trees Posing Danger On An&Amp#X0d
Emergency Basis For The Year 2024 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_680200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4071/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHIRAPUZHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057999 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kpip-monsoon preparedness -- cutting of trees posing danger on an emergency basis and engaging man mazdoor in rbmc and its distributaries-for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip-monsoon preparedness --&#x0d cutting of trees posing danger on an emergency&#x0d basis and engaging man mazdoor in rbmc and&#x0d its distributaries-for the year 2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreKpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 10 940km and
Kpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 10 940km and&#x0d ch 23 000km and its distributaries duringmonsoon for the year 2024 25 general civilwork&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness-emergency pathamkulam thodu
General-monsoon preparedness-emergency&#x0d removal of silt and all obstructions from&#x0d pathamkulam thodu in ananganadi&#x0d panchayath-general civil work
Read morePruning of danger posing tress (girth beyond 200 cm),pruning of danger posing trees (girth beyond 1
Read more
Emergency monsoon preparedness
General-kly-monsoon preparedness-&#x0d emergency monsoon preparedness - providing&#x0d drainage facilities to virunnukandithodu mouth&#x0d near valiyamangad beach in koyilandy&#x0d municipality - 2024-general civil work
Read moreGeneral crds monsoon preparedness tree cutting agly 2023 monsoon preparedness emergency cutting down trees or branches of trees standing on irrigation land under irrigation section angamaly general civil work
monsoon preparedness emergency cutting down trees or branches of trees standing on irrigation land
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2024-pandarathode
General-monsoon preparedness 2024-&#x0d monsoon preparedness-emergency removal of&#x0d silt and all obstructions from pandarathode in&#x0d muthuthala panchayath of palakkad district-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreMonsoon preparedness-cutting dangerous trees
General-monsoon preparedness-cutting dangerous trees and tree branches near newcut canal in&#x0d parappanangadi municipality
Read moreGeneral kpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 2 500 km and 10 940km and its distributaries during monsoon period for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General kpip monsoon preparedness emergency works between ch 2 500 km and&#x0d 10 940km and its distributaries during monsoon period for the year 2024 25 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral monsoon preparedness 2024 25 psm emergency monsoon preparedness and flood damages for the south west monsoon under head works section general civil work
General monsoon preparedness 2024 25 psm emergency monsoon preparedness and flood damages for the south west monsoon under head works section general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type