Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Heavy Duty Photocopier Ir 2006 N Canon
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4213302
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 16, 2023 00:37
End Date
Expired 25/11/2023

Expired 1011 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 bearing and machinery store Make : MULTI FUNCTIONAL DEVICE Model : CANON 2006N Title : CANON 2006N 24-11-2023 23:30:07 N/A Qualified
2 BOTHRA SERVICE CENTRE Make : MULTI FUNCTIONAL DEVICE Model : CANON 2006N Title : CANON 2006N 24-11-2023 23:35:16 N/A Qualified
3 MAHADEV AGENCIES Make : MULTI FUNCTIONAL DEVICE Model : CANON 2006N Title : CANON 2006N 24-11-2023 23:39:49 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 bearing and machinery store Item Categories : HEAVY DUTY PHOTOCOPIER ir 2006N canon 138000.00 L1
2 BOTHRA SERVICE CENTRE Item Categories : HEAVY DUTY PHOTOCOPIER ir 2006N canon 142000.00 L2
3 MAHADEV AGENCIES Item Categories : HEAVY DUTY PHOTOCOPIER ir 2006N canon 145000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise