Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Standing Magnifying Lens With Led,Clamp Magnifying Lens With Led,360 Degree Rotation Adjustable Pcb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3828720 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELTA TECH | - | 16-08-2023 17:13:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Preet traders | - | 16-08-2023 17:24:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Scholars Labs | - | 16-08-2023 17:05:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scholars Labs(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Standing Magnifying Lens with LED,Clamp Magnifying Lens with LED,360 Degree Rotation Adjustable PCB | 43034.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DELTA TECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Standing Magnifying Lens with LED,Clamp Magnifying Lens with LED,360 Degree Rotation Adjustable PCB | 46000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Preet traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Standing Magnifying Lens with LED,Clamp Magnifying Lens with LED,360 Degree Rotation Adjustable PCB | 54000.00 | L3 |
Supply of 180 degree inner lens,supply of 360 degree outer clear lens,supply of 360 degree inner cl
Read more
Led taxiway edge elevated type light,360 degree outer clear lens,360 degree inner clear lense,180 d
Read more
Led magnifying lamp with clamp, adjustable 10x,cutting plier insulated 8,50 watt led driver,100 wat
Read more
Magnetic flexible pickup tool,led magnifying lamp,adjustable pcb holder,ic chip remover tool,cushio
Read more
3d adjustable 360 degree rotational driver seat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3d adjustable 360 degree rotational modified driver seat.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3d adjustable 360 degree rotational driver seat etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3d adjustable 360 degree rotational driver seat etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring steel 360 degree flexible led
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring steel 360 degree flexible led
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type