Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
800 A 11 Kv 26.3k A Ht 01 Ic And 2 Og Vcb Panel,11 Kv To 0.433 Kv 1000 Kva Transformer,11 Kv Ht Cable En
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5946045 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 19:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more800a 11 kv 26.3ka ht vcb panel,11 kv 1000kva transformer,11 kv ht cable end termination,supply of 1
Read more
Tender notice for supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of 02 nos. 11/0.433 kv 1000 kva transformers, 01 no. 11kv 800amps 26.3ka ht vcb panel (1ic 2og) and ht/lt cabling works at state bank of india, local head office lucknow (u.p.),
Tender notice for supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of 02 nos. 11/0.433 kv 1000 kva transformers, 01 no. 11kv 800amps 26.3ka ht vcb panel (1ic 2og) and ht/lt cabling works at state bank of india, local head office lucknow (u.p.),
Read moreRepair/renewal/maintenance of 11 kv system, ht overhead lines, dehydration of 11 kv/0.433 kv transformers and connected works at babina
Repair/renewal/maintenance of 11 kv system, ht overhead lines, dehydration of 11 kv/0.433 kv transformers and connected works at babina
Read more33 kv line isolator(400a/800a), 33 kv bus isolator (400a/800a), 11 kv tpmo , 11 kv fuse set, 33 kv fuse set
33 kv line isolator(400a/800a), 33 kv bus isolator (400a/800a), 11 kv tpmo , 11 kv fuse set, 33 kv fuse set
Read more11/0.433 kv, 315 kva distribution transformer
Supply of 11/0.433 kv, 315 kva distribution transformer as per specification of tn-1840
Read moreof your Industry type