Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rmo Substation At Broadcasting House, New Delhi. (Sh: Servicing And Overhauling Of Ht Vcb & Dehydration Of Transformer Oil)
|
| Description |
Rmo Substation At Broadcasting House, New Delhi. (Sh: Servicing And Overhauling Of Ht Vcb & Dehydration Of Transformer Oil)
|
| Organisation | Prasar Bharati, Broadcasting Corporation of India | Autonomous Bos |
| Tender Id | 2024_PrasarBharati_25275 |
|
Reference Number |
36/EE(E)-I/2024-25/CCW-AIR/Delhi |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://prasarbharati.eproc.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rmo substation at akashvani bhawan, new delhi (sh:- servicing & overhauling of ht vcb / lt acb & calibration of relays)
Rmo substation at akashvani bhawan, new delhi (sh:- servicing & overhauling of ht vcb / lt acb & calibration of relays)
Read moreRmo substation at new broadcasting house, new delhi. (sh:-providing replacement of capacitor bank and servicing and overhauling of ht vcb & 1250 kva transformer)
Rmo substation at new broadcasting house, new delhi. (sh:-providing replacement of capacitor bank and servicing and overhauling of ht vcb & 1250 kva transformer)
Read moreRmo substation at sirifort auditorium, new delhi (sh:- servicing & overhauling of dry type 11kv 0.415 kv 1250 kva transformer and ht< etc.)
Rmo substation at sirifort auditorium, new delhi (sh:- servicing & overhauling of dry type 11kv 0.415 kv 1250 kva transformer and ht< etc.)
Read moreRmo substation at akashvani bhawan, new delhi. during 2025-26 (sh- annual non- comprehensive maintenance of 2x1250kva substation servicing and overhauling of ht vcb / lt acb and calibration of relays)
Rmo substation at akashvani bhawan, new delhi. during 2025-26 (sh- annual non- comprehensive maintenance of 2x1250kva substation servicing and overhauling of ht vcb / lt acb and calibration of relays)
Read moreServicing and overhauling of ht vcb, transformers & lt panel & switchgears i/c dehydration of transformer at nabm training institute, radio colony, kingsway camp, new delhi
Servicing and overhauling of ht vcb, transformers & lt panel & switchgears i/c dehydration of transformer at nabm training institute, radio colony, kingsway camp, new delhi
Read moreRmo substation at bh, new delhi. (sh:- servicing and overhauling of lt acb)
Rmo substation at bh, new delhi. (sh:- servicing and overhauling of lt acb)
Read moreServicing and overhauling of ht vcb, transformer & lt switchgears etc at dth todapur, new delhi
Servicing and overhauling of ht vcb, transformer & lt switchgears etc at dth todapur, new delhi
Read moreServicing and overhauling of ht vcb, transformer & lt switchgears etc at hpt, tv tower pitampura, new delhi
Servicing and overhauling of ht vcb, transformer & lt switchgears etc at hpt, tv tower pitampura, new delhi
Read moreDehydration of transformer oil vcb servicing caliberation of relay and connected works at ina ezhimala
Dehydration of transformer oil vcb servicing caliberation of relay and connected works at ina ezhimala
Read moreDehydration of transformer oil, vcb servicing, caliberation of relay and connected works at ina ezhimala
Dehydration of transformer oil, vcb servicing, caliberation of relay and connected works at ina ezhimala
Read moreof your Industry type