Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
File Cover For Demobees,File Cover Superior Quality,File Cover Plain,File Cover White With Crest,Fi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4446229
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 06, 2024 20:02
End Date
Expired 16/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 11-01-2024 16:17:57 MSE Qualified
2 MALABAR TRADERS - 11-01-2024 19:15:18 N/A Qualified
3 MANIKANTA ENTERPRISES - 11-01-2024 15:52:38 N/A Qualified
4 MOOKAMBIKA ENTERPRISES - 13-01-2024 15:44:22 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MOOKAMBIKA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : File Cover for Demobees,File Cover Superior quality,File Cover Plain,File Cover white with Crest,Fi 198800.00 L1
2 MANIKANTA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : File Cover for Demobees,File Cover Superior quality,File Cover Plain,File Cover white with Crest,Fi 237440.00 L2
3 MALABAR TRADERS Item Categories : File Cover for Demobees,File Cover Superior quality,File Cover Plain,File Cover white with Crest,Fi 245340.00 L3
4 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : File Cover for Demobees,File Cover Superior quality,File Cover Plain,File Cover white with Crest,Fi 246044.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise