Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of 01 No. Sewer Manhole Desilting Machine Mounted On Three Wheeler Bs4 Bajaj / Piaggo Including O And M For Maintenance Of Sewerage System In Ward No. 205 In Hasanpur Ac 59 Falling In Kondli Stp Under Ace (M) 1 For The Period Of One Year.
|
| Description |
Hiring Of 01 No. Sewer Manhole Desilting Machine Mounted On Three Wheeler Bs4 Bajaj / Piaggo Including O And M For Maintenance Of Sewerage System In Ward No. 205 In Hasanpur Ac 59 Falling In Kondli Stp Under Ace (M) 1 For The Period Of One Year.
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_DJB_249731_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.30 (2023-24) M-62 T2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (M)-62 / T-2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of 01 no. sewer manhole desilter machine mounted on three/four-wheeler bs4 bajaj / piaggo including o and m for maintenance of sewerage system in ward no. 21e falling in preet vihar sps at krishna nagar store in ac-60 under ace m-1 for the per
Hiring of 01 no. sewer manhole desilter machine mounted on three/four-wheeler bs4 bajaj / piaggo including o and m for maintenance of sewerage system in ward no. 21e falling in preet vihar sps at krishna nagar store in ac-60 under ace m-1 for the per
Read moreHiring of sewer manhole de-silter machine mounted on three-wheeler bajaj bs4/piaggo with driver and helper in ac-56 for cleaning of sewer manholes in kondli constituency for the financial year 2023-2024
Hiring of sewer manhole de-silter machine mounted on three-wheeler bajaj bs4/piaggo with driver and helper in ac-56 for cleaning of sewer manholes in kondli constituency for the financial year 2023-2024
Read moreHiring of 01 no. sewer manhole desilting machine mounted on three wheeler bs4 bajaj/ piaggo including o and m for maintenance of sewerage system in ward 31e shahdara ac-62 in ee (m)-62.
Hiring of 01 no. sewer manhole desilting machine mounted on three wheeler bs4 bajaj/ piaggo including o and m for maintenance of sewerage system in ward 31e shahdara ac-62 in ee (m)-62.
Read moreHiring of 01 no. sewer manhole desilting machine mounted on three wheeler bs4 bajaj/ piaggo including o and m for maintenance of sewerage system in ward 31e shahdara ac-62 in ee (m)-62. (re-invited)
Hiring of 01 no. sewer manhole desilting machine mounted on three wheeler bs4 bajaj/ piaggo including o and m for maintenance of sewerage system in ward 31e shahdara ac-62 in ee (m)-62. (re-invited)
Read moreHiring of 01 no. sewer manhole desilting machine mounted on three wheeler bs4 bajaj / piaggo including o and m for maintenance of sewerage system in ward no. 217 (dilshad colony) in ac-62 in ee (m)-62 for one year.
Hiring of 01 no. sewer manhole desilting machine mounted on three wheeler bs4 bajaj / piaggo including o and m for maintenance of sewerage system in ward no. 217 (dilshad colony) in ac-62 in ee (m)-62 for one year.
Read moreHiring of 1 no. sewer manhole desilter machine mounted on three wheeler/ four wheeler bs4 bajaj/piaggo including o and m for maintenance of sewerage system in ward no 196 and 197 in ac-57 under ee ( c)-02
Hiring of 1 no. sewer manhole desilter machine mounted on three wheeler/ four wheeler bs4 bajaj/piaggo including o and m for maintenance of sewerage system in ward no 196 and 197 in ac-57 under ee ( c)-02
Read moreProviding sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Providing sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Read moreProviding and laying 110/160 mm hdpe water line in shiv mandir gali kondli, b-block near talab wali gali kondli and b-block gd colony in kondli ward in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Providing and laying 110/160 mm hdpe water line in shiv mandir gali kondli, b-block near talab wali gali kondli and b-block gd colony in kondli ward in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Read moreHiring of 1 nos sewer desilter machine mounted on a three wheelar bs4 bajaj/ piaggo with operator cum driver i/c 2 nos helpers for maintenance of sewerage system of ward no. 237 in nit no-24 (2023-24) item no 1
Hiring of 1 nos sewer desilter machine mounted on a three wheelar bs4 bajaj/ piaggo with operator cum driver i/c 2 nos helpers for maintenance of sewerage system of ward no. 237 in gokalpur ac-68 re-invited
Read moreHiring of 1 nos sewer desilter machine mounted on a three wheelar bs4 bajaj/ piaggo with operator cum driver i/c 2 nos helpers for maintenance of sewerage system of ward no. 237 in gokalpur nit no-17 (2023-24) item no 1
Hiring of 1 nos sewer desilter machine mounted on a three wheelar bs4 bajaj/ piaggo with operator cum driver i/c 2 nos helpers for maintenance of sewerage system of ward no. 237 in gokalpur ac-68
Read moreof your Industry type